Kütahya Genç S.H.Ç.E.K Spor Kulübü
Kütahya

Kütahya
 
   
2018/19 Sezonu Kütahya Genç S.H.Ç.E.K. maç fikstürü (Kütahya Süper Amatör)
23/09/2018 15:00 Mustafa Asım Alkış Stadı Kütahya Genç S.H.Ç.E.K. 1-0 Kümaşspor
30/09/2018 14:00 Mustafa Asım Alkış Stadı Hacıkebirspor 2-2 Kütahya Genç S.H.Ç.E.K.
06/10/2018 16:30 Kütahya 30 Ağustos Sahası Kütahya Genç S.H.Ç.E.K. 0-3 Tavşanlı Moymulspor
10/10/2018 16:30 Gediz İlçe Sahası Uluoymak 1 Eylülspor 4-2 Kütahya Genç S.H.Ç.E.K.
14/10/2018 16:00 Kütahya 30 Ağustos Sahası Kütahya Genç S.H.Ç.E.K. 2-3 Kütahya Seramikspor
21/10/2018 15:30 Tavşanlı Karakova Sahası Akıncılarspor 9-3 Kütahya Genç S.H.Ç.E.K.
28/10/2018 13:00 Kütahya 30 Ağustos Sahası Kütahya Genç S.H.Ç.E.K. 0-4 Gürağaçspor
04/11/2018 11:00 Tavşanlı Karakova Sahası Demirbilekspor 3-3 Kütahya Genç S.H.Ç.E.K.
11/11/2018 15:00 Kütahya 30 Ağustos Sahası Kütahya Genç S.H.Ç.E.K. 1-1 Dumlupınar Üniversitesi
17/11/2018 15:00 Mustafa Asım Alkış Stadı Kütahya Genç S.H.Ç.E.K. 1-1 Tavşanlı Gençlikspor
21/11/2018 13:00 Kütahya 30 Ağustos Sahası Kütahya Genç S.H.Ç.E.K. 1-2 Kütahya Termikspor
25/11/2018 15:00 Simav Akbaldır Sahası 1867 Simavspor 3-1 Kütahya Genç S.H.Ç.E.K.
02/12/2018 15:00 Mustafa Asım Alkış Stadı Kütahya Genç S.H.Ç.E.K. 2-1 Kütahya Yeşilayspor
      Demirciköyspor 0-3 Kütahya Genç S.H.Ç.E.K.
15/12/2018 15:00 Mustafa Asım Alkış Stadı Kütahya Genç S.H.Ç.E.K. 2-1 Kütahya İl Özel İdare
13/01/2019 13:00 Kütahya 30 Ağustos Sahası Kümaşspor 0-1 Kütahya Genç S.H.Ç.E.K.
20/01/2019 15:00 Kütahya 30 Ağustos Sahası Kütahya Genç S.H.Ç.E.K. 3-4 Hacıkebirspor
27/01/2019 15:00 Tavşanlı Karakova Sahası Tavşanlı Moymulspor 1-0 Kütahya Genç S.H.Ç.E.K.
03/02/2019 15:30 Mustafa Asım Alkış Stadı Kütahya Genç S.H.Ç.E.K. 1-3 Uluoymak 1 Eylülspor
10/02/2019 15:30 Kütahya 30 Ağustos Sahası Kütahya Seramikspor 1-0 Kütahya Genç S.H.Ç.E.K.
17/02/2019 15:30 Mustafa Asım Alkış Stadı Kütahya Genç S.H.Ç.E.K. 1-3 Akıncılarspor
      Gürağaçspor 0-3 Kütahya Genç S.H.Ç.E.K.
27/02/2019 15:00 Mustafa Asım Alkış Stadı Kütahya Genç S.H.Ç.E.K. 2-3 Demirbilekspor
03/03/2019 14:00 Germiyan Kampüsü Dumlupınar Üniversitesi 3-1 Kütahya Genç S.H.Ç.E.K.
10/03/2019 16:00 Tavşanlı Karakova 2 Nolu Saha Tavşanlı Gençlikspor 3-4 Kütahya Genç S.H.Ç.E.K.
13/03/2019 16:00 Kütahya 30 Ağustos Sahası Kütahya Termikspor 3-2 Kütahya Genç S.H.Ç.E.K.
17/03/2019 14:00 Kütahya 30 Ağustos Sahası Kütahya Genç S.H.Ç.E.K. 3-6 1867 Simavspor
24/03/2019 13:00 Yeşilay Sahası Kütahya Yeşilayspor 4-2 Kütahya Genç S.H.Ç.E.K.
      Kütahya Genç S.H.Ç.E.K. 3-0 Demirciköyspor
      Kütahya İl Özel İdare 3-0 Kütahya Genç S.H.Ç.E.K.
Bu bilgiler AmatorFutbol.org © sitesinden temin edilmiştir.